Skip to content
March 19, 2024
Toggle navigation
Schools
Champions
Contact
SCAA Sport Playing Regulations
Toggle navigation
Schedule & Results
Fall Sports
Basketball – Girls
A/AA Junior
AAA Junior
A/AA Senior
AAA Senior
Cross Country Running
Flag Football
AAA Junior Girls
A/AA Senior Girls
AAA Senior Girls
Football
Junior Boys
Senior Boys
Golf
Soccer – Boys
A/AA Junior
AAA Junior
A/AA Senior
AAA Senior
Tennis
Volleyball – Boys
A/AA Junior
AAA Junior
A/AA Senior
AAA Senior
Winter Sports
Alpine Skiing
Badminton
Basketball – Boys
A/AA Junior
AAA Junior
A/AA Senior
AAA Senior
Curling
Boys Varsity
Girls Varsity
Hockey
A/AA Boys
AAA Boys
A/AA Girls
AAA Girls
Nordic Skiing
Swimming
Volleyball – Girls
A/AA Junior
AAA Junior
A/AA Senior
AAA Senior
Wrestling
Spring Sports
Baseball – Boys
Tier 1 Varsity
Tier 2 Varsity
Golf
Mountain Biking
Rugby – Boys
Junior
Senior
Rugby – Girls
A/AA Senior
AAA Senior
Slopitch – Girls
AA/AAA Varsity
Soccer – Girls
Junior
Senior
Tennis
Track & Field
Ultimate Frisbee
Varsity Mixed – Tier 1
Varsity Mixed – Tier 2
Calendar View
Weekly Schedule
Date:
-- Select Date --
Wednesday, September 20, 2023
Thursday, September 21, 2023
Monday, September 25, 2023
Tuesday, September 26, 2023
Wednesday, September 27, 2023
Thursday, September 28, 2023
Friday, September 29, 2023
Monday, October 2, 2023
Tuesday, October 3, 2023
Wednesday, October 4, 2023
Thursday, October 5, 2023
Friday, October 6, 2023
Tuesday, October 10, 2023
Wednesday, October 11, 2023
Thursday, October 12, 2023
Friday, October 13, 2023
Monday, October 16, 2023
Tuesday, October 17, 2023
Wednesday, October 18, 2023
Thursday, October 19, 2023
Monday, October 23, 2023
Tuesday, October 24, 2023
Wednesday, October 25, 2023
Thursday, October 26, 2023
Friday, October 27, 2023
Monday, October 30, 2023
Tuesday, October 31, 2023
Wednesday, November 1, 2023
Thursday, November 2, 2023
Friday, November 3, 2023
Monday, November 6, 2023
Tuesday, November 7, 2023
Wednesday, November 8, 2023
Friday, November 10, 2023
Tuesday, November 14, 2023
Wednesday, November 15, 2023
Monday, November 27, 2023
Wednesday, November 29, 2023
Thursday, November 30, 2023
Monday, December 4, 2023
Tuesday, December 5, 2023
Wednesday, December 6, 2023
Thursday, December 7, 2023
Monday, December 11, 2023
Tuesday, December 12, 2023
Wednesday, December 13, 2023
Thursday, December 14, 2023
Thursday, December 21, 2023
Monday, January 8, 2024
Wednesday, January 10, 2024
Thursday, January 11, 2024
Friday, January 12, 2024
Monday, January 15, 2024
Tuesday, January 16, 2024
Wednesday, January 17, 2024
Thursday, January 18, 2024
Friday, January 19, 2024
Monday, January 22, 2024
Tuesday, January 23, 2024
Wednesday, January 24, 2024
Thursday, January 25, 2024
Monday, January 29, 2024
Tuesday, January 30, 2024
Wednesday, January 31, 2024
Thursday, February 1, 2024
Monday, February 5, 2024
Tuesday, February 6, 2024
Wednesday, February 7, 2024
Thursday, February 8, 2024
Friday, February 9, 2024
Monday, February 12, 2024
Tuesday, February 13, 2024
Wednesday, February 14, 2024
Thursday, February 15, 2024
Friday, February 16, 2024
Tuesday, February 20, 2024
Wednesday, February 21, 2024
Thursday, February 22, 2024
Friday, February 23, 2024
Tuesday, February 27, 2024
Friday, March 1, 2024
Monday, March 4, 2024
Tuesday, March 5, 2024
School:
--- All Schools ---
Almaguin Highlands Secondary School
Banting
Barrie North
Bear Creek
Bracebridge
Bracebridge and Muskoka Lakes S.S.
Bradford
Collingwood
Collingwood A
Collingwood B
Eastview
Elmvale
Georgian Bay
Gravenhurst High School
Holy Trinity Catholic School
Hunstville High School
Innisdale
Jean Vanier Catholic High School
Le Caron
Maple Ridge SS
Nantyr Shores
Nottawasaga Pines
Nouvelle Alliance
Orillia
Our Lady of The Bay CHS
Parry Sound High School
Patrick Fogarty Catholic Secondary School
Romeo Dallaire
St. Dominic Catholic Secondary School
St. Joan of Arc Catholic High School
St. Josephs Catholic High School
St. Peters Catholic Secondary School
St. Theresas Catholic High School
St. Thomas Aquinas Catholic Secondary School
Stayner
Twin Lakes
Twin Lakes 1
Twin Lakes 2
Unity Christian
League:
-- All Leagues --
Tier 1 Varsity Boys Baseball
Tier 2 Varsity Boys Baseball
A/AA Junior Boys Basketball
AAA Junior Boys Basketball
A/AA Senior Boys Basketball
AAA Senior Boys Basketball
A/AA Junior Girls Basketball
AAA Junior Girls Basketball
A/AA Senior Girls Basketball
AAA Senior Girls Basketball
Varsity Boys Curling
Varsity Girls Curling
AAA Junior Girls Flag Football
AAA Senior Girls Flag Football
A/AA Senior Girls Flag Football
Junior Boys Football
Senior Boys Football
A/AA Varsity Boys Hockey
AAA Varsity Boys Hockey
A/AA Varsity Girls Hockey
AAA Varsity Girls Hockey
AAA Senior Boys Lacrosse
Junior Boys Rugby
Senior Boys Rugby
A/AA Senior Girls Rugby
AAA Senior Girls Rugby
Open Varsity Girls Slo-Pitch
A/AA Junior Boys Soccer
AAA Junior Boys Soccer
A/AA Senior Boys Soccer
AAA Senior Boys Soccer
Junior Girls Soccer
Senior Girls Soccer
Varsity Mixed Ultimate Frisbee
Recreational Varsity Mixed Ultimate Frisbee
A/AA Junior Boys Volleyball
AAA Junior Boys Volleyball
A/AA Senior Boys Volleyball
AAA Senior Boys Volleyball
A/AA Junior Girls Volleyball
AAA Junior Girls Volleyball
A/AA Senior Girls Volleyball
AAA Senior Girls Volleyball
No games today.